+7(495) 432-43-43
642-757-369
09.00 - 18.00
0
:
0

Rexant 01-0120

3 063
FTP 1PR 24AWG CAT5e 305 REXANT

Rexant 01-0043

5 221
UTP 4PR 24AWG CAT5e 305 REXANT

Rexant 09-3203

334
100 . d=1.0 (Sn60 Pb40 Flux 2.2%) REXANT

Rexant 31-0245

2 807
3 +.12 48 LED , REXANT

Rexant 07-0100-25

25
nylon 100 2.5 25 REXANT

*

*

*

* -

,

*

*

* -

.

*

* -
:

-

USB 3.1 type C - micro USB

:
219

USB 3.1 type C - USB 3.0 Hight Speed 2,1A 1,5M

:
282

- UTP 5e . 10

:
140

- UTP 5e . 15

:
175

- UTP 5e . 3

:
55

- UTP 5e . 5

:
76

- UTP 5e . 1.5

:
50

- UTP 5e . 20

:
219

SC(APC)-LC(APC) simplex 25, 3, LSZH, SM (G.657) -

:
448

SC(APC)-LC(APC) simplex 5, 3, LSZH, SM (G.657) -

:
246

SC(APC)-LC(APC) simplex 7, 3, LSZH, SM (G.657) -

:
263

- UTP 5e . 0.5 ...

:
42

- UTP 5e . 1.0 ...

:
49

- UTP 5e . 1.5 ...

:
56

- UTP 5e . 2.0 ...

:
54

- UTP 5e . 3.0 ...

:
66

- UTP 5e . 5.0 ...

:
105

- UTP 5e . 7.0 ...

:
131

- UTP 5e . 10 ...

:
175

spc SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 3.0 5 LSZH

:
0

- UTP 5e . 15 ...

:
228

- UTP 5e . 20 ...

:
281

- UTP 5e . 25 ...

:
378

— . . , , , , , , . .

- Rexant

, , , , . , .

, :
  • ( rj45, rj12 110 );
  • ( 5, 3 6);
  • ( 0.5, 1, 1.5, 2, 4, 5 );
  • / ( utp – , ftp – ).
. , — . 
, , , . 95 , 90 , 5

- Rexant

, , ., . -, . 
. utp . ftp, stp s/ftp, . , , . , . 
, . . . 
, , , . , : fc, sc, st, mu, lc, lx5. , : ( Y-), , , mc pm. mc – , pm . , , , 2 .

- Rexant

, :
  • st ;
  • sc sc ;
  • fc fc (, ).
duplex ( ) simplex ( ).
, . , . , , rexant , . , , .